961
AN ALABASTER BASE, 19TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH TWO OTHERS; WEAR, DAMAGES, CHIPS AND LOSSES (3)
unito ad ALTRI DUE IN MARMI DIVERSI; usure, rotture, sbeccature e mancanze
Alt. massima cm 4,5, larg. massima cm 22,5
1025
A WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE CENSER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200