930
A POLYCHROME MARBLE INLAID TABLE TOP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS
a campionario, decoro geometrico; usure, alcune sbeccature e graffi, restauri
Alt. cm 4,5, larg. cm 94,5, prof. cm 100
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
457
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500