927
A VARIOUS MARBLE BENCH, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS AND RESTORATIONS
schienale mistilineo centrato da riserva ovale, tre supporti inferiori; usure, sbeccature, restauri
Alt. cm 117 (seduta alt. cm 48), larg. cm 223, prof. cm 41
ESTIMATE € 2.500 - 3.000
497
A PAIR OF FRENCH SILVERED GLASS CUPS AND SAUCERS, FIRST HALF 19TH CENTURY; WORN
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200