919
A GILT WOOD SCULPTURE, 16TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
Madonna col Bambino stante; usure, rotture, mancanze, restauri, cadute nella doratura
Alt. cm 116, larg. cm 32, prof. cm 30
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
711
A PAIR OF GILT BRONZE AND BRONZE CANDELABRA, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR AND LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 15.000 - 20.000
774
ESTIMATE € 15.000 - 18.000