919
A GILT WOOD SCULPTURE, 16TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
Madonna col Bambino stante; usure, rotture, mancanze, restauri, cadute nella doratura
Alt. cm 116, larg. cm 32, prof. cm 30
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
1025
A WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE CENSER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200