910
A MARBLE COLUMN, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
fusto tornito a balaustro, su base squadrata e mensola ottagonale gradinata; usure, rotture, restauri e mancanze
Alt. cm 93, larg. cm 38, prof. cm 38
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1122
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
1125
A VARIOUS MARBLE TOP, LATE QUARTER 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 10.000 - 15.000