901
A PAIR OF ENAMEL METAL GLASSES, ENGLAND, 1897; WEAR, SOME LOSSES (2)
allegorici del sessantesimo anno di regno della Regina Vittoria; usure e qualche perdita minore
Alt. cm 9,8, larg. cm 8,7
Alt. cm 9,8, larg. cm 8,7
NO RESERVE
LOTS
437
A SOUTH ITALIAN MAIOLICA CRUET, LATE 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
A SOUTH ITALIAN MAIOLICA CRUET, LATE 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
447
A CASTELLI MAIOLICA PLATE, HALF 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
A CASTELLI MAIOLICA PLATE, HALF 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.900