840
A WHITE MARBLE BUST, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES
raffigurante busto di fanciullo su supporto a plinto non pertinente; usure, sbeccature, alcune rotture e mancanze
Alt. cm 36, larg. cm 23
Alt. cm 36, larg. cm 23
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800
929
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
936
A GILT-METAL AND JASPER CASKET, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SOME LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500