823
A BRONZE SCULPTURE, ITALY, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
raffigurante busto di Cristo, su base a plinto circolare; poche usure nella patina
Alt. cm 20, larg, cm 13
Alt. cm 20, larg, cm 13
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.000
854
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
491
A BLUE AND WHITE PORCELAIN ASSEMBLED TABLE SERVICE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY (252)
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
1072
A MARBLE VENEERED TABLE TOP, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500