823
A BRONZE SCULPTURE, ITALY, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
raffigurante busto di Cristo, su base a plinto circolare; poche usure nella patina
Alt. cm 20, larg, cm 13
Alt. cm 20, larg, cm 13
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.000
1025
A WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE CENSER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200