794
THREE BRONZE SCULPTURES, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR (3)
composto da tre figure di Cristo, uno dei quali crocifisso; usure nella patina
Alt. cm 48, la massima
Alt. cm 48, la massima
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
676
A LOT OF TWENTY-THREE SILVER AND SILVERED METAL OBJECTS; WEAR, DAMAGES (23)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 300