794
THREE BRONZE SCULPTURES, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR (3)
composto da tre figure di Cristo, uno dei quali crocifisso; usure nella patina
Alt. cm 48, la massima
Alt. cm 48, la massima
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
528
A PAINTED GLASS EWER, MAYBE BOHEMIAN, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WORN, SOME SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600