794
THREE BRONZE SCULPTURES, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR (3)
composto da tre figure di Cristo, uno dei quali crocifisso; usure nella patina
Alt. cm 48, la massima
Alt. cm 48, la massima
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
854
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
491
A BLUE AND WHITE PORCELAIN ASSEMBLED TABLE SERVICE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY (252)
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
1072
A MARBLE VENEERED TABLE TOP, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500