778
A PEAR WOOD SCULPTURE, NORTH EUROPE, 16TH-17TH CENTURY; WEAR, TRACES OF PAINTING ON THE BACK, DAMAGES AND LOSSES AT THE FINGERS
raffigurante Cristo; usure, tracce di materia pittorica sul retro, rotture e mancanze nelle dita
Alt. cm 36, larg. cm 20
Alt. cm 36, larg. cm 20
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
992
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200