778
A PEAR WOOD SCULPTURE, NORTH EUROPE, 16TH-17TH CENTURY; WEAR, TRACES OF PAINTING ON THE BACK, DAMAGES AND LOSSES AT THE FINGERS
raffigurante Cristo; usure, tracce di materia pittorica sul retro, rotture e mancanze nelle dita
Alt. cm 36, larg. cm 20
Alt. cm 36, larg. cm 20
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
629
A GLASS AND METAL CHANDELIER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES, ELECTRIFIED
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800