767
A PAIR OF GILT METAL AND MOTHER-OF-PEARL BINOCULARS, FRANCE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CRACKING ON MOTHER-OF-PEARL
usure, poche screpolature nella madreperla
Alt. cm 7, larg. cm 11
Alt. cm 7, larg. cm 11
ESTIMATE € 300 - 400
LOTS
811
A PAIR OF DARK PATINA BRONZE INKSTANDS, VENETO, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES (2)
A PAIR OF DARK PATINA BRONZE INKSTANDS, VENETO, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800