765
TWO WOOD SCULPTURES, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, TRACES OF WOODWORMS, RESTORATIONS, BASES MATCHED (2)
raffiguranti probabilmente Sant'Agostino e Sant'Andrea; usure, rotture, mancanze, tracce di tarlo, basi non pertinenti, restauri
Alt. cm 65, larg. cm 29
Alt. cm 65, larg. cm 29
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
711
A PAIR OF GILT BRONZE AND BRONZE CANDELABRA, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR AND LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 15.000 - 20.000
774
ESTIMATE € 15.000 - 18.000