765
TWO WOOD SCULPTURES, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, TRACES OF WOODWORMS, RESTORATIONS, BASES MATCHED (2)
raffiguranti probabilmente Sant'Agostino e Sant'Andrea; usure, rotture, mancanze, tracce di tarlo, basi non pertinenti, restauri
Alt. cm 65, larg. cm 29
Alt. cm 65, larg. cm 29
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
929
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
936
A GILT-METAL AND JASPER CASKET, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SOME LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500