762
A LACQUERED AND GILTWOOD TABLE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS
piano a vassoio, con bordo mistilineo, fusto tornito su base circolare; usure, restauri
Alt. cm 50, diam. cm 36
Alt. cm 50, diam. cm 36
744
A COPPER BASIN, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DENTS, FEW TRACES OF OXIDATION
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200