742
A GILT AND CARVED WOOD MODEL OF ALTAR, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, DAMAGES AND RESTORATIONS
di gusto settecentesco, percorso ai lati da fregi naturalistici e cimato da grande valva traforata, base gradinata; usure, mancanze, rotture e restauri
Alt. cm 47, larg. cm 35, prof. cm 17,5
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
464
SIX PORCELAIN CUPS WITH SAUCERS, CHINA, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SOME DEFECTS (7)
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
470
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.400
471
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600