736
A COPPER BASIN, 18THY CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DENTS
circolare, con maniglie laterali recanti teste leonine, su piedi in forma ferina; usure, alcune schiacciature
Alt. cm 56, larg. cm 78
Alt. cm 56, larg. cm 78
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
LOTS
821
A DARK PATINA BRONZE GROUP, NAPLES, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES AND DAMAGES
A DARK PATINA BRONZE GROUP, NAPLES, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES AND DAMAGES
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.000
827
A GILT BRONZE GROUP, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, PROBABLY GILDING RESTORED
A GILT BRONZE GROUP, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, PROBABLY GILDING RESTORED
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000