703
A BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, A DAMAGE
raffigurante due cervi su base in forma di roccia con arbusti; usure, rottura in un corno
Alt. cm 8,5, larg. cm 13, prof. cm 7
Alt. cm 8,5, larg. cm 13, prof. cm 7
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300
LOTS
437
A SOUTH ITALIAN MAIOLICA CRUET, LATE 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
A SOUTH ITALIAN MAIOLICA CRUET, LATE 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
447
A CASTELLI MAIOLICA PLATE, HALF 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
A CASTELLI MAIOLICA PLATE, HALF 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.900