699
A LACQUERED AND CARVED WOOD ARMCHAIR, FRANCE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH TWO WALNUT CHAIRS; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES (3)
schienale squadrato con angoli superiori concavi, rivestita in stoffa, unita a COPPIA DI SEDIE IN LEGNO DI NOCE del XVIII secolo; usure, rotture, mancanze
Poltroncina, alt. cm 89, larg. cm 60
Sedie, alt. cm 101, larg. cm 46
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
1097
A PINK MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1107
TWO WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE FRAMES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS AND LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200