672
A GILT-BRONZE THREE PIECE GARNITURE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, THE CLOCK TO BE RECONDITIONED (3)
composto da orologio e due candelabri a quattro fiamme; usure, rotture, mancanze, macchina da revisionare
Orologio, alt. cm 35, larg. cm 19
Candelabri, alt. cm 40, larg. cm 16
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1067
AN EBONY AND IVORY TRUNK, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
1072
A MARBLE VENEERED TABLE TOP, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500