623
A GILT AND CARVED WOOD MIRROR, LATE 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, FEW LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
impianto squadrato, cimasa mistilinea, percorsa da tralci fioriti e naturalistici stilizzati; usure, rotture, alcune mancanze, restauri
Alt. cm 54,5, larg. cm 35
Alt. cm 54,5, larg. cm 35
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
676
A LOT OF TWENTY-THREE SILVER AND SILVERED METAL OBJECTS; WEAR, DAMAGES (23)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 300