623
A GILT AND CARVED WOOD MIRROR, LATE 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, FEW LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
impianto squadrato, cimasa mistilinea, percorsa da tralci fioriti e naturalistici stilizzati; usure, rotture, alcune mancanze, restauri
Alt. cm 54,5, larg. cm 35
Alt. cm 54,5, larg. cm 35
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
711
A PAIR OF GILT BRONZE AND BRONZE CANDELABRA, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR AND LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 15.000 - 20.000
774
ESTIMATE € 15.000 - 18.000