622
A MARBLE HOLY WATER STOUP, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS
di forma ovale centrata da foglia intagliata, bordo aggettante e mensola posteriore; usure, poche sbeccature
Alt. cm 9,5, larg. cm 21, prof. cm 25
ESTIMATE € 400 - 500
1122
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
1125
A VARIOUS MARBLE TOP, LATE QUARTER 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 10.000 - 15.000