584
A GREEN MARBLE COLUMN, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS
fusto tornito a più ordini con due inserti ad anello in metallo dorato, base modanata, piano superiore gradinato; usure, poche sbeccature
Alt. cm 96, diam. cm 31
Alt. cm 96, diam. cm 31
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
1115
A PAIR OF WHITE MARBLE FRAMES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1120
A SICILY JASPER FRAME, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500