565
A GILT AND CARVED WOOD TABLE CLOCK, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
di gusto neoclassico, a tempio architettonico ornato da tralci vegetali e floreali, base squadrata, macchina sostituita; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze, restauri
Alt. cm 44, larg. cm 29,5, prof. cm 11
ESTIMATE € 150 - 200
702
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
709
A VARIOUS WOOD SIDEBOARD, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
711
A PAIR OF GILT BRONZE AND BRONZE CANDELABRA, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR AND LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 15.000 - 20.000