564
A PAIR OF CARVED AND GILTWOOD SCONCES, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS (2)
in forma di cornucopia stilizzata ornata da cespo fogliato e montati su placche ovali, paralume in stoffa; usure, rotture, mancanze e restauri
Alt. cm 21, larg. cm 13, prof. cm 38
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1115
A PAIR OF WHITE MARBLE FRAMES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1120
A SICILY JASPER FRAME, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500