504
A PAIR OF SAINT-LOUIS STAINED BOTTLES, CIRCA 1850-1860; SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
intagliate e con base a 'presse-papiers'; poche lievi usure
Alt. cm 15,6 diam. cm e cm 6,5
ESTIMATE € 1.300 - 1.600
992
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200