492
AN ITALIAN GLASS AND BRASS SHOWCASE, 19TH CENTURY; FEW DEFECTS, WORN
in vetro e ottone, base a gradino in legno intarsiato; pochi difetti, usure
Alt. cm 52, lung. cm 54, prof. cm 24
ESTIMATE € 350 - 500
929
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
936
A GILT-METAL AND JASPER CASKET, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SOME LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500