489
A COLLECTION OF SEVENTEEN CERAMIC AND GLASS COVERS, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WORN, MINOR LOSSES AND DEFECTS, SOME RESTORATIONS (17)
realizzati in maiolica, porcellana, terraglia, vetro e cristallo; usure e mancanze minori, difetti e restauri
Diam. massimo cm. 25, alt. massima cm 14
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1021
A WHITE MARBLE SCULPTURE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, NOSE DAMAGED AND RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1023
A WHITE MARBLE CAPITAL, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
1024
A WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE CENSER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200