480
A PORCELAIN VASE, PROBABLY FRENCH, CIRCA 1840; WORN
biansato e di gusto classico, decorato a motivi floreali e con scena romantica; usure
Alt. cm 26, larg. cm 15
Alt. cm 26, larg. cm 15
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
LOTS
936
A GILT-METAL AND JASPER CASKET, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SOME LOSSES
A GILT-METAL AND JASPER CASKET, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SOME LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
447
A CASTELLI MAIOLICA PLATE, HALF 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
A CASTELLI MAIOLICA PLATE, HALF 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.900