456
A PAIR OF MONOCHROME MAIOLICA DISHES, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WORN, DEFECTS (2)
di forma mossa e quadrangolare, decorati a figure in paesaggi minimi; usure e difetti
Lung. cm 21,4, alt. cm 1,5
Lung. cm 21,4, alt. cm 1,5
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
936
A GILT-METAL AND JASPER CASKET, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SOME LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500