452
A BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA PLATE; WORN, RESTORED, A LOSS
di gusto medio orientale con decoro di volatili; restauri ed usure, una mancanza
Alt. cm 6, diam. cm 34
Alt. cm 6, diam. cm 34
1025
A WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE CENSER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200