421
THREE NOVE MAIOLICA DISHES, 18TH-19TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH A CERAMIC PLATE AND A MAIOLICA COVER; SLIGHTLY WORN, DEFECTS (5)
di forma mossa e con bordo rilevato al cavetto, decori floreali, uniti ad UN PIATTO POPOLARE e ad UN COPERCHIO; poche usure e difetti
Diam. cm 24,5, cm 23 e cm 24
Diam. cm 24,5, cm 23 e cm 24
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
676
A LOT OF TWENTY-THREE SILVER AND SILVERED METAL OBJECTS; WEAR, DAMAGES (23)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 300