420
TWO MAIOLICA PLATES AND TWO MAIOLICA DISHES, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS, A RESTORATION (4)
con bordo mosso e decoro floreale; un restauro, qualche usura e difetto
Diam. massimo cm 29, lung. massima cm 35.
Diam. massimo cm 29, lung. massima cm 35.
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
LOTS
811
A PAIR OF DARK PATINA BRONZE INKSTANDS, VENETO, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES (2)
A PAIR OF DARK PATINA BRONZE INKSTANDS, VENETO, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800