416
A FIVE NOVE MAIOLICA PLATES, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; WORN, DEFECTS AND RESTORATIONS (5)
di forma mossa e decorati 'al ponticello'; usure, difetti e restauri
Lung. cm 34, larg. cm 26,5
Lung. cm 34, larg. cm 26,5
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
936
A GILT-METAL AND JASPER CASKET, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SOME LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500