415
di forma mossa e costolata e decorate a motivi floreali; usure e difetti
Alt. cm 21 e cm 15
Alt. cm 21 e cm 15
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
684
A GILT AND CARVED WOOD FRAME, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500