407
A NOVE MAIOLICA DISH, 18TH CENTURY; WORN, FEW DEFECTS
ovale e con bordo mosso, decorato 'al tacchiolo'; qualche usura, pochi difetti
Lung. cm 24, alt. cm 3
Lung. cm 24, alt. cm 3
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1097
A PINK MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
779
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000