406
A NOVE MAIOLICA DISH, 18TH CENTURY; WORN, FEW DEFECTS
con bordo mosso e decorato 'al tacchiolo'; qualche usura, pochi difetti
Diam. cm 23,5, alt. cm 3
Diam. cm 23,5, alt. cm 3
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
929
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
936
A GILT-METAL AND JASPER CASKET, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SOME LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500