406
A NOVE MAIOLICA DISH, 18TH CENTURY; WORN, FEW DEFECTS
con bordo mosso e decorato 'al tacchiolo'; qualche usura, pochi difetti
Diam. cm 23,5, alt. cm 3
Diam. cm 23,5, alt. cm 3
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
1122
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
1125
A VARIOUS MARBLE TOP, LATE QUARTER 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 10.000 - 15.000