406
A NOVE MAIOLICA DISH, 18TH CENTURY; WORN, FEW DEFECTS
con bordo mosso e decorato 'al tacchiolo'; qualche usura, pochi difetti
Diam. cm 23,5, alt. cm 3
Diam. cm 23,5, alt. cm 3
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
1025
A WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE CENSER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200