406
A NOVE MAIOLICA DISH, 18TH CENTURY; WORN, FEW DEFECTS
con bordo mosso e decorato 'al tacchiolo'; qualche usura, pochi difetti
Diam. cm 23,5, alt. cm 3
Diam. cm 23,5, alt. cm 3
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
684
A GILT AND CARVED WOOD FRAME, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500