1107
TWO WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE FRAMES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS AND LOSSES (2)
profilate in marmo rosso, una con all'interno incisione raffigurante studio anatomico; usure, sbeccature, mancanze
Alt. cm 30,5, larg. cm 29,5, luce, cm 22,5X21
Alt. cm 31,5, larg. cm 23,5, luce, cm 24X16
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
525
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
528
A PAINTED GLASS EWER, MAYBE BOHEMIAN, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WORN, SOME SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600