1100
TWO MOTHER-OF-PEARL AND METAL BOXES, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES AND SPOTS (2)
una circolare e una ottagonale; usure, alcune mancanze, macchie
Scatola ottagonale, alt. cm 5,5, larg. cm 16,5, prof. cm 11
Scatola circolare, alt. cm 5,5, diam. cm 9
676
A LOT OF TWENTY-THREE SILVER AND SILVERED METAL OBJECTS; WEAR, DAMAGES (23)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 300