1099
A WHITE MARBLE TABLE TOP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS, FEW DAMAGES AND RESTORATIONS, STAND MATCHED
con intarsi a tessere policrome e supporto in forma di leone monopode; usure, alcune sbeccature, poche rotture e restauri nel basamento, supporto non pertinente
Alt. cm 92, larg. cm 46,5, prof. cm 26,5
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
929
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
936
A GILT-METAL AND JASPER CASKET, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SOME LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500