1096
TWENTY-FIVE DIFFERENT SKULLS; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, DEFECTS (25)
di materiale, epoca e dimensioni diverse; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze, difetti
ESTIMATE € 650 - 850
1097
A PINK MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500