1087
A LOT OF NINETEEN MARBLE FRAGMENTS; WEAR, SOME LOSSES AND DENTS (19)
Forme e misure diverse; usure, alcune sbeccature e mancanze
629
A GLASS AND METAL CHANDELIER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES, ELECTRIFIED
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800